State Officers

President

Name:  
David Hochstein
Address:  
3265 Oneida Miner Road
Homer City, PA 15748
Phone:  
814-241-4618

Vice President

Name:  
Phillip Campbell
Address:  
364 Martina Drive
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Phone:  
717-830-8538

Treasurer

Name:  
Doug Yetzer
Address:  
610 Dewey St
Ridgway, PA 15853
Phone:  
814-594-0890

Secretary

Name:  
Sue Cassel
Address:  
104 Amber Circle
New Holland, PA 17557
Email:  
sacjac3@ptd.net
Phone:  
717-368-1151

Road Captain

Name:  
Michael Ross
Address:  
3975 North Hess Rd
Waterfall, PA 16689
Phone:  
717-658-0976

Sargent-at -Arms

Name:  
Mark Brown
Address:  
312 Hazen Ave E.
Eellwood City, PA 16117
Phone:  
724-971-7144

Historian

Name:  
Melissa Fish
Address:  
704 Robert Street
Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
Phone:  
717-448-9131

Chaplain

Name:  
Cheryl Razey
Address:  
717 Irish Hollow
Smethport, PA 16749
Phone:  
814-887-5439

Regional Directors

Region 1

Name:  
Kevin Keylor
Address:  
317 Riverside Rd
Smithton, PA 15479
Phone:  
724-633-5074

Region 2

Name:  
Jerry Fester
Address:  
325 Parker Pike
Parket, PA 16049
Phone:  
814-277-5888

Region 3

Name:  
Gordon Lowe
Address:  
25490 Hwy 408
Cambridge Springs, PA 16403
Phone:  
814-450-3913

Region 4

Name:  
Dale Goodling
Address:  
616 Lauver Rd
Liverpool, PA 17045
Phone:  
717-953-5087

Region 5

Name:  
Larry Rowker
Address:  
900 Throop St
Dickson City, PA 18519
Phone:  
570-497-0227

Region 6

Name:  
Steven Tucholski
Address:  
3800 Lukens Lane
Hatboro, PA 19040
Phone:  
267-614-5522

Region 7

Name:  
Rob Murphy
Address:  
25 Asher Miner Rd
Johnestown, PA 17038
Phone:  
609-947-2062

Committeemen

Head Committeeman

Name:  
Jon Hosfeld
Address:  
200 Hoswick Lane
Marysville, PA 17053
Phone:  
717-485-1010

Eastern Committeeman

Name:  
vacant
Address:  
Email:  
Phone:  

Central Committeeman

Name:  
vacant
Address:  
Email:  
Phone:  

Western Committeeman

Name:  
vacant
Address:  
Email:  
Phone:  
© Copyright 2019, The American Legion
facebook